Is Westacre Dairy Cream Cheese Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream (18%) (milk), milk solids, salt, stabilisers (412, 410), acidity regulator (270), starter culture, processing aids (milk). Contains milk.

Check Westacre Dairy Cream Cheese Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping