Is Westacre Dairy Cream Cheese Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (milk) (24%), Salt, Stabiliser (410), Starter Culture (milk). Contains Milk.

Check Westacre Dairy Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Westacre Dairy Cream Cheese | Spoonful