Is WESTERN BOLD SMOKEHOUSE BAR B Q SAUCE, WESTERN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Liquid Smoke, Minced Onion, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Malic Acid, Molasses, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Food Gums (Arabic, Xanthan, Guar, Cellulose), Dextrose, Spices, Chili Pepper, Spice Extractives, And Smoke Flavor), Spices, Cayenne Pepper, Sodium Benzoate As A
Check WESTERN BOLD SMOKEHOUSE BAR B Q SAUCE, WESTERN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN BOLD SMOKEHOUSE BAR B Q SAUCE, WESTERN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WESTERN BOLD SMOKEHOUSE BAR B Q SAUCE, WESTERN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


