Is Western Family 4 Cheese Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Crushed Tomatoes, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Cheese Blend (romano, Parmesan, Ricotta, Mozzarella), Dehydrated Onions, Whey, Seasoning, Natural Flavour, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Contains Milk.
Check Western Family 4 Cheese Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family 4 Cheese Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


