Is WESTERN FAMILY, CHOICE TOMATOES CRUSHED IN PUREE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.
Check WESTERN FAMILY, CHOICE TOMATOES CRUSHED IN PUREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, CHOICE TOMATOES CRUSHED IN PUREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Hunt's 100% Natural Crushed Tomatoes - 28oz
Tuttorosso Tomatoes Crushed with Basil New World Style
Great Value Crushed Tomatoes with Tomato Puree, 28 oz
Happy Harvest Crushed Tomatoes
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupTopping


