Is WESTERN FAMILY, MOON ROCKS, CRUNCHY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GELATIN, APPLE FLAKE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, DEXTRIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, RED 3).
Check WESTERN FAMILY, MOON ROCKS, CRUNCHY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, MOON ROCKS, CRUNCHY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


