Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Western Family Old Fashioned Oats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats. Contains Oats. May contain Wheat.

Check Western Family Old Fashioned Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Western Family Old Fashioned Oats | Spoonful