Is western pizza sauce spicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, concentrated crushed tomatoes, sugars (sugar/glucose - fructose), modified corn starch, salt, dehydrated onion, canola oil, spices, dehydrated garlic, citric acid, dried habanero peppers, dried red pepper. ingrédients: eau, tomates broyées concentrées, sucres (sucre/glucose - fructose), amidon de mais modifié, sel, oignon déshydraté, huile de canola, épices, ail déshydraté, acide citrique, piments habanero séchés, piment rouge séché.
Check western pizza sauce spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open western pizza sauce spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep


