Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is western pizza sauce spicy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, concentrated crushed tomatoes, sugars (sugar/glucose - fructose), modified corn starch, salt, dehydrated onion, canola oil, spices, dehydrated garlic, citric acid, dried habanero peppers, dried red pepper. ingrédients: eau, tomates broyées concentrées, sucres (sucre/glucose - fructose), amidon de mais modifié, sel, oignon déshydraté, huile de canola, épices, ail déshydraté, acide citrique, piments habanero séchés, piment rouge séché.

Check western pizza sauce spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? western pizza sauce spicy | Spoonful