Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Sulfate

Check Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Texture
Grainy
Lactose Free? Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg | Spoonful