Is Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Sulfate
Check Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Texture
Grainy


