Is Westview Limos Chilli & Lime Harissa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli (45%), lime juice (20%), olive oil, sugar, garlic, sea salt, chilli powder, onion, cumin, arrowroot, coriander.

Check Westview Limos Chilli & Lime Harissa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing