Is Westview Limos Chilli & Lime Harissa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli (45%), lime juice (20%), olive oil, sugar, garlic, sea salt, chilli powder, onion, cumin, arrowroot, coriander.
Check Westview Limos Chilli & Lime Harissa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Westview Limos Chilli & Lime Harissa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


