Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEYAUWEGA, CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC AND DILL, GARLIC AND DILL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, ENZYMES, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR (IF COLORED), DILL, AND GARLIC.

Check WEYAUWEGA, CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC AND DILL, GARLIC AND DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? WEYAUWEGA, CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC AND DILL, GARLIC AND DILL | Spoonful