Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHEAT FLOUR CHIPS, WHEAT FLOUR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OLEIN), SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.

Check WHEAT FLOUR CHIPS, WHEAT FLOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Oat Free? WHEAT FLOUR CHIPS, WHEAT FLOUR | Spoonful