Is WHEY + CASEIN PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI); LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE.
Check WHEY + CASEIN PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHEY + CASEIN PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


