Is WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH MIXED BERRIES, MIXED BERRIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH MIXED BERRIES, MIXED BERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD WITH MIXED BERRIES, MIXED BERRIES | Spoonful