Is Whipping Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Citrate

Check Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whipping Cream is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingBaking
Wheat Free? Whipping Cream | Spoonful