Is Whiskas Crunch Tasty Topping Adult Cat Treat Biscuits 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals, Meat and Animal Derivatives (including 4% Chicken, 4% Turkey and 4% Duck), Oils and Fats, Minerals, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin
Check Whiskas Crunch Tasty Topping Adult Cat Treat Biscuits 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whiskas Crunch Tasty Topping Adult Cat Treat Biscuits 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Whiskas Crunch Tasty Topping Adult Cat Treat Biscuits 100g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


