Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whisky on the Pops Gourmet Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (cane sugar, glucose syrup), Popcorn, Butter (milk), Whisky, Sodium bicarbonate, Sea salt, Cream of tartar, Sunflower lecithin

Check Whisky on the Pops Gourmet Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Whole

Flavor
SweetButteryAlcoholicSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Peanut Free? Whisky on the Pops Gourmet Popcorn | Spoonful