Is White bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Reduced Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Sugar, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Salt, Cultured Wheat Flour, Grain Vinegar, Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Sesame Seeds
Check White bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


