No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is White Bread Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, water, yeast, salt, if pumpernickel, pumpernickel rye flour, soy bean oil, calcium propionate, (A preservative)

Check White Bread against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? White Bread | Spoonful