Is WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RASPBERRY CULTURED DAIRY BLEND, WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CREAM, SKIM MILK, RASPBERRIES, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, PECTIN, AGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, BLUE 1, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RASPBERRY CULTURED DAIRY BLEND, WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RASPBERRY CULTURED DAIRY BLEND, WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


