Is WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OAT FLOUR, GRASS-FED PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), TAPIOCA SYRUP, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, ALMOND BUTTER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, GRASS-FED BUTTER, MACADAMIA NUTS, NATURAL FLAVORS, WATER, GLYCERIN, RESPONSIBLY-CAUGHT FISH OIL (ANCHOVY, SARDINE, TILAPIA), COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTERFAT, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


