Is White chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, milk fat, emulsifier soya lecithin, sea salt, vanilla extract. Contains cocoa butter 32% minimum, milk solids 31% minimum.
Check White chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingGarnishing


