Is WHITE CORN RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN RESTAURANT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND WHITE CORN, VEGETABLES OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL),SALT.
Check WHITE CORN RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN RESTAURANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CORN RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN RESTAURANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


