Is White Fudge Covered Animal Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Natural Flavor, Cornstarch, Sodium Bic
Check White Fudge Covered Animal Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Fudge Covered Animal Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Fudge Covered Animal Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


