Is White Fudge Covered Animal Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Natural Flavor, Cornstarch, Sodium Bic

Check White Fudge Covered Animal Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Fudge Covered Animal Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? White Fudge Covered Animal Crackers | Spoonful