Is WHITE JASMINE ENRICHED RICE, WHITE JASMINE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE JASMINE RICE, THIAMINE, (THIAMINE MONONITRATE) 17%, NIACIN 11%, IRON 7% (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), FOLIC ACID (FOLATE) 18%.
Check WHITE JASMINE ENRICHED RICE, WHITE JASMINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE JASMINE ENRICHED RICE, WHITE JASMINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralFloral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


