Is White Masau Peanut Rayu Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower oil, Peanuts (23%) Sesame seeds (20%) Chilli flakes (9%) [red chilli flakes, Korean chilli flakes, chilli powder,chile de Arbil flakes] Fried garlic (garlic, sunflower oil) Agave syrup Fermented black soy beans Tamari soy source Sea salt Toasted sesame oil
Check White Masau Peanut Rayu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Masau Peanut Rayu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


