Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Oak Farm & Table, Salsa Hot, 16 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Diced Green Chilies, Jalapenos, Fresh Green Bell Pepper, Fresh Garlic, Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Salt, Fresh Cilantro, Cumin

Check White Oak Farm & Table, Salsa Hot, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Oak Farm & Table, Salsa Hot, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking
Lactose Free? White Oak Farm & Table, Salsa Hot, 16 Ounce | Spoonful