Is White pan half sliced Oat Free?

Ingredients
LiDL Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Thiamin, Iron, Calcium Carbonate), Water, Yeast, Salt, Soya Flour, Emulsifiers: Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Mono - and Diacetyl Tartartic Acid Esters of Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Sodium Stearoyl-2-Lactylate; Preservatives: Calcium Propionate, Acetic Acid; Vegetable Oils (Palm and Rapeseed), Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid.
Check White pan half sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White pan half sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice


