Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Pearl Kesar Mango Pulp Sweetened 850g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kesar Mango Pulp (94%), Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid

Check White Pearl Kesar Mango Pulp Sweetened 850g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingSnackTopping
Egg Free? White Pearl Kesar Mango Pulp Sweetened 850g | Spoonful