Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Pearl Mint Sauce 2.27 Litre Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mint (Reconstituted 44%), Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Acetic Acid, Colours: E104, E142, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser: E415, Flavour

Check White Pearl Mint Sauce 2.27 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? White Pearl Mint Sauce 2.27 Litre | Spoonful