Is White Pearl Tomato Ketchup 4.5kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Starch, Salt, Sugar, Acetic Acid, Onion Powder, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Sweeteners: Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin, Garlic Powder, Artificial Colour: E124, Contains a source of Phenylalanine
Check White Pearl Tomato Ketchup 4.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Pearl Tomato Ketchup 4.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Pearl Tomato Ketchup 4.5kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


