Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Pearl Tomato Ketchup 4.5kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Starch, Salt, Sugar, Acetic Acid, Onion Powder, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Sweeteners: Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin, Garlic Powder, Artificial Colour: E124, Contains a source of Phenylalanine

Check White Pearl Tomato Ketchup 4.5kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Pearl Tomato Ketchup 4.5kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? White Pearl Tomato Ketchup 4.5kg | Spoonful