Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Rabbit 175g Gluten Free Sourdough Pepperoni Pizzetta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (26%) (Corn Starch, Cereal Flours (Sorghum, Red Teff, Buckwheat), Potato Starch, Seed Flours (Flax, Chia), Powder Sugar, Vegetable Fibres (Psyllium, Inulin), Fructose, Apple Extract, Toasted Corn, Thickener (Guar), Hypromellose, Maize Flour), Water, Tomato Sauce (21%) (Tomato Pulp, Semi-Concentrate Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Basil, Salt, Sugar, Garlic), Mozzarella Cheese (18%) ( Milk ), Pepperoni (8%) (Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavouring, Smoke Flavouring, Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite)), Sourdough Blend (2%) (Quinoa, Rice Flour), Pomace Olive Oil, Salt, Yeast

Check White Rabbit 175g Gluten Free Sourdough Pepperoni Pizzetta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Frozen

Commonly used for
SnackingLunch
Peanut Free? White Rabbit 175g Gluten Free Sourdough Pepperoni Pizzetta | Spoonful