Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHITE RICE, BROWN RICE, CORN FLOUR & QUINOA FLOUR GLUTEN FREE PENNE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, QUINOA FLOUR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES.

Check WHITE RICE, BROWN RICE, CORN FLOUR & QUINOA FLOUR GLUTEN FREE PENNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Soy Free? WHITE RICE, BROWN RICE, CORN FLOUR & QUINOA FLOUR GLUTEN FREE PENNE | Spoonful