Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHITE RICE, BROWN RICE, CORN FLOUR & QUINOA FLOUR GLUTEN FREE PENNE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, QUINOA FLOUR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES.

Check WHITE RICE, BROWN RICE, CORN FLOUR & QUINOA FLOUR GLUTEN FREE PENNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? WHITE RICE, BROWN RICE, CORN FLOUR & QUINOA FLOUR GLUTEN FREE PENNE | Spoonful