Is Whitley's, Virginia Peanuts, Bourbon Barbeque Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Molasses Powder, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Onion, Torula Yeast, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Oleoresin Paprika, Soybean Oil, Peanut Oil
Check Whitley's, Virginia Peanuts, Bourbon Barbeque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitley's, Virginia Peanuts, Bourbon Barbeque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


