Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whitworths Apricots Snack Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Rehydrated Dried Apricots (99%), Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sulphur Dioxide

Check Whitworths Apricots Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Apricots Snack Pack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Whitworths Apricots Snack Pack | Spoonful