Is Whitworths Nutriboost Cocoa & Hazelnut Smoothie Blend 75g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chopped Dried Dates (Dates, Rice Flour), Ground Almonds , Toasted Chopped Hazelnuts , Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (Cocoa Powder, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Carbonate), Flavouring
Check Whitworths Nutriboost Cocoa & Hazelnut Smoothie Blend 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Nutriboost Cocoa & Hazelnut Smoothie Blend 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nutella Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Nutella Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa
Chocolate Hazelnut Butter by Justin's, Organic Cocoa, No Stir, Gluten-free, Responsibly Sourced, 16 Ounce
Justin's Chocolate Hazelnut and Almond Butter Blend Squeeze Pack
About this product
Beverage · Powder


