Is Whitworths Wok Tops Zingy + Sweet Topper 100G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Nuts , Sunflower Seeds, Dried Pineapple (Dried Pineapple, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite ), Pumpkin Seeds, Soy Sauce ( Soya Bean, Water, Sea Salt), Chilli Flakes, Chipotle Chilli (Smoke-Dried Red Jalapeno Pepper)
Check Whitworths Wok Tops Zingy + Sweet Topper 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Wok Tops Zingy + Sweet Topper 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Commonly used for
Stir FryToppingCookingSnacking


