Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ASPARAGUS STIR FRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASPARAGUS, CELERY, CARROTS, SNAP PEAS, CRIMINI MUSHROOMS, RED ONION, GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID).
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ASPARAGUS STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ASPARAGUS STIR FRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishMeal Prep


