Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ASPARAGUS STIR FRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, CELERY, CARROTS, SNAP PEAS, CRIMINI MUSHROOMS, RED ONION, GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID).

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ASPARAGUS STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ASPARAGUS STIR FRY | Spoonful