Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BOLOGNESE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt), Water, Seasoned Beef Crumbles (Beef, Salt, Natural Flavoring), Sweet Onions, Carrots, Celery, Red Wine, Extra-virgin Olive Oil, Imported Pecorino Romano Cheese (Sheep's Milk (Cultured Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Salt, Enzymes) Powdered Cellulose, Corn Starch (To Prevent Caking)), Salt, Garlic, Beef Base (Cooked Beef With Broth (Water, Salt), Salt, Soybean Oil, Onions, Dehydrated Potatoes, Natural Flavoring), Oregano, Black Pepper
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BOLOGNESE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BOLOGNESE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BOLOGNESE SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


