Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CALIFORNIA ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDS (STEAM STERILIZED) (NOT ROASTED).
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CALIFORNIA ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CALIFORNIA ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


