Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GARLIC AND PEPPER SEASONING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, AND ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER), SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC SUGAR.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GARLIC AND PEPPER SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GARLIC AND PEPPER SEASONING | Spoonful