Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, LATIN SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES (INCLUDING TURMERIC), ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, LATIN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, LATIN SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


