Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, LATIN SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES (INCLUDING TURMERIC), ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, LATIN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, LATIN SEASONING | Spoonful